Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac
Situated just 0.7 km from the Homeland Museum of Benkovac, Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac is suitable for 5 guests and provides a private pool to relax in. Located approximately a 10-minute drive from Asseria archaeological site, this Benkovac holiday home features ping pong and darts.
Utvrda Klicevica Fortress is 3.6 km away.
Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac includes a bathroom with a shower.
The accommodation is fitted with a full kitchen that comes with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Restaurant Sopot Benkovac, serving dishes of Croatian cuisine is available only 1.4 km away. Also, there is Autobusni kolodvor Benkovac bus station, located about a 5-minute drive away.
10
Exceptional
Based on 1 review
Important information
Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 10:00
Popular hotels in Croatia
9.3 Superb (4 reviews)
Apartment Marija 900 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
The 1-room Apartment Marija Biograd Na Moru boasts a beachfront location merely 0.7 km from the Marina Kornati. The…
Book for US$103
8 Very Good (5 reviews)
House Martelina 2 km to the city centre
(Show on map)
Situated 3 km from the Manita pec cave, House Martelina Villa Starigrad Paklenica entices guests to explore various tourist attractions…
Book for US$242
7.5 Good (2 reviews)
Apartments Andelo Vlasici 200 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
To enjoy your vacation in Vlasici, stay at Apartments Andelo Vlasici, which is within 10 minutes' drive of the Fortica…
Book for US$239
9.5 Exceptional (55 reviews)
Apartment Ragusa Palace 3 Funjestra 400 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
Located merely 9 minutes' stroll from Muralles de Dubrovnik Walls, the welcoming 52 m² Apartment Ragusa Palace 3 Funjestra accommodates…
Book for US$253
10 Exceptional (10 reviews)
Apartments Vesna Lastovo 4.1 km to the city centre
(Show on map)
Apartments Vesna Lastovo is located 4 km from the Lastovo Archipelago Nature Park and about a 25-minute walk from…
Book for US$130
8.4 Very Good (8 reviews)
Apartment Vrsi At The Beach 900 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
2-room Apartment Vrsi At The Beach is located around a 10-minute ride from the Church of Saint Nicholas…
Book for US$169
Frequently asked questions
-
Zavicajni Muzej Benkovac Museum, located just a few steps away from Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac is worth a visit.
-
Yes, there is free private parking available for guests of Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac.
-
At Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac you can check in from 16:00 and check out from 10:00 till 10:00.
-
Certainly, this holiday home offers a fully equipped kitchen along with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
-
All guests are welcome, but Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac is mainly favoured by guests with children.
-
Yes, you can stay at Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac with your pets.
-
Guests of Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac can visit Asseria Hillfort as well as Utvrda Klicevica Fortress, located about a 10-minute ride away and 3.6 km from the property.
10
Exceptional
Based on 1 review
Rooms & Availability
Pet Friendly Home In Benkovac includes a bathroom with a shower. Please, select dates to see available rooms.