Apartmani Ivan
Apartmani Ivan Krusevo is located approximately 10 minutes by car from the Franciscan Monastery and 3.1 km from Katolicka Crkva svete Male Terezije Church.
The Fortica Castle is within 6 km of this apartment.
The apartment includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort.
For your convenience, the property comprises a kitchenette with kitchenware provided. The presence of a dining table ensures a more comfortable dining experience. Apartmani Ivan provides guests with a terrace.
Important information
Check-in: from 14:00 until 21:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Popular hotels in Croatia
9.8 Exceptional (23 reviews)
Apartment Black Diamond Razanac 2.2 km to the city centre
(Show on map)
To enjoy your vacation in Razanac, stay at the 2-room Apartment Black Diamond Razanac, which is 4.4 km from…
Book for US$209
9 Superb (7 reviews)
Villa Delmonicos Zadarvillas 100 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
Situated 4.3 km from the Stone Bridge and the Old Gate, Villa Delmonicos Zadarvillas Brisevo invites guests to relax at…
Book for US$527
9.5 Exceptional (2 reviews)
Apartment Vlahov 900 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
The 80 m² Apartment Vlahov Kozino features a beachfront location 2.2 km from Crkvica sv. Petra and hosts up to…
Book for US$187
Gorgeous Home In Lisicic Lisicici 500 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
Offering a location 2.5 km from Asseria archaeological site, the 4-bedroom Gorgeous Home In Lisicic Lisicici gives access to…
Book for US$458
10 Exceptional (1 review)
House Toni For 8 Persons 700 m to the city centre
(Show on map)
The 4-bedroom House Toni For 8 Persons Villa Brisevo hosts up to 8 guests and is nestled approximately a…
Book for US$244
Frequently asked questions
-
Staying at Apartmani Ivan, guests can visit Fortica Castle (6 km), Franciscan Monastery (3.6 km) and Katolicka Crkva svete Male Terezije Church (3.1 km), among others.
-
The city centre is reachable within a 15-minute walk from Apartmani Ivan.
-
Apartmani Ivan offers accommodation starting at €83 per night.
-
At Apartmani Ivan, guests can pay using Visa, Maestro, and Discover and other payment methods.
-
The apartment is complete with a flat-screen television as well as air conditioning.
-
Apartmani Ivan allows pets.
-
Yes, Apartmani Ivan is fitted with a kitchenette and kitchenware.
Rooms & Availability
The apartment includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Please, select dates to see available rooms.